ANAPTYXI SME I PLC

Company number 06442589

Registered office address
55 Baker Street, London, W1U 7EU
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Public limited Company
Incorporated on
3 December 2007

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2017
due by 30 June 2018

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2016

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 12 December 2019
due by 26 December 2019

Last statement dated 12 December 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
SHAWLPLACE PLC 03 Dec 2007 - 06 Jun 2008