INTRUST CORPORATE FINANCE LIMITED

Company number 06442445

Registered office address
4th Floor Portman House, 2, Portman Street, London, United Kingdom, W1H 6DU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 November 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 March 2021
due by 1 May 2021

Last statement dated 20 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
INTRUST CORPORATE FINANCE PLC 11 Apr 2012 - 11 Apr 2012
SAWFORD BENEDICT PLC 13 Feb 2008 - 11 Apr 2012
SAWFORD AND BENEDICT LIMITED 30 Nov 2007 - 13 Feb 2008