ECONOMATICS EDUCATION LIMITED

Company number 06441361

Registered office address
Angel House High Street, Sherston, Malmesbury, Wiltshire, SN16 0LH
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
14 July 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 November 2007

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 29 November 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85590 - Other education not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
HLW 356 LIMITED 29 Nov 2007 - 08 Apr 2008