VEAN CORPORATION LIMITED

Company number 06438719

Registered office address
RSM TENON RECOVERY, First Floor Davidson House Forbury Square, Reading, Berkshire, RG1 3EU
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
10 January 2013
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 November 2007

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2008

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7031 - Real estate agencies
Previous company names
Name Period
SPRING MONEY LIMITED 27 Nov 2007 - 28 Apr 2008