Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

COMCAB (LONDON) LTD

Company number 06434912

Registered office address
The Point, 37 North Wharf Road, London, England, W2 1AF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 November 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2022
due by 31 May 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 August 2022
due by 15 August 2022

Last statement dated 1 August 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 49390 - Other passenger land transport
Previous company names
Name Period
PROJECT TRISTAR LIMITED 22 Nov 2007 - 07 Jul 2021