Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

PRINCIPAL REAL ESTATE EUROPE LIMITED

Company number 06434632

Registered office address
65 Grosvenor Street, London, W1K 3JH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 November 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 November 2022
due by 6 December 2022

Last statement dated 22 November 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 66300 - Fund management activities
Previous company names
Name Period
INTERNOS HOLDINGS LIMITED 01 Oct 2012 - 16 Apr 2018
INTERNOS EUROPE LIMITED 28 Jan 2010 - 01 Oct 2012
INTERNOS REAL OPPORTUNITIES FOUNDER PARTNER LIMITED 13 Feb 2008 - 28 Jan 2010
INTERNOS INVESTORS FOUNDER PARTNER LIMITED 10 Dec 2007 - 13 Feb 2008
INTERCEDE 2237 LIMITED 22 Nov 2007 - 10 Dec 2007