UTILYX ASSET MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company number 06434091

Registered office address
Level 12 The Shard, 32 London Bridge Street, London, England, England, SE1 9SG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 November 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 September 2021
due by 14 October 2021

Last statement dated 30 September 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
MITIE ASSET MANAGEMENT LIMITED 19 Jun 2009 - 01 Jul 2013
MITIE ENGINEERING HOLDINGS LIMITED 14 Dec 2007 - 19 Jun 2009
MITIE (54) LIMITED 22 Nov 2007 - 14 Dec 2007