Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

WITTINGTON INVESTMENTS (OCP) LIMITED

Company number 06432285

Registered office address
Weston Centre, 10 Grosvenor Street, London, W1K 4QY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 November 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 15 September 2023
due by 15 June 2024

Last accounts made up to 17 September 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 February 2025
due by 14 March 2025

Last statement dated 28 February 2024

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
PRECIS (2740) LIMITED 20 Nov 2007 - 14 Feb 2008