MIST TWO LIMITED

Company number 06432277

Registered office address
New Court, St Swithin's Lane, London, EC4P 4DU
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
28 June 2011
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 November 2007

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2010

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7487 - Other business activities
Previous company names
Name Period
PRECIS (2736) LIMITED 20 Nov 2007 - 14 Dec 2007