WAUGH INDUSTRIAL CONSULTING LIMITED

Company number 06429997

Registered office address
10 Swan Bank, Congleton, Cheshire, England, CW12 1AH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 November 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 November 2021
due by 3 December 2021

Last statement dated 19 November 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
DEBORAH WAUGH LIMITED 24 Oct 2016 - 29 Jan 2019
THE WESTGATE COMPANY LIMITED 20 May 2008 - 24 Oct 2016
THE WESTGATE COMPANY UK LIMITED 19 Nov 2007 - 20 May 2008