JETSURE INTERNATIONAL LIMITED

Company number 06428870

Registered office address
Fifth Floor Camelite, 50 Victoria Embankment, London, EC4Y 0LS
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
3 April 2012
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 November 2007

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2010

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 6323 - Other supporting air transport
Previous company names
Name Period
MUTANDERIS 554 LIMITED 16 Nov 2007 - 22 Nov 2007