Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BOOTS PURE DRUG COMPANY LIMITED

Company number 06424295

Registered office address
D90, 1 Thane Road West, Nottingham, NG2 3AA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 November 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2022
due by 31 May 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 February 2023
due by 15 February 2023

Last statement dated 1 February 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
BEESTON FREEHOLD PROPERTY COMPANY LIMITED 12 Nov 2007 - 05 Jun 2008