Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

EXTERION LEASING (UK) LIMITED

Company number 06423332

Registered office address
7th Floor, Lacon House, 84 Theobalds Road, London, England, WC1X 8NL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 November 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 January 2023
due by 1 February 2023

Last statement dated 18 January 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64910 - Financial leasing
Previous company names
Name Period
CBS OUTDOOR LEASING (UK) LIMITED 09 Nov 2007 - 21 Jan 2014