ALDERWOOD REAL ESTATE LIMITED

Company number 06423281

Registered office address
Grand Buildings, 1-3 Strand, London, WC2N 5HR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 November 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2020
due by 30 April 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 November 2020
due by 21 December 2020

Last statement dated 9 November 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
BERKELEY ONE HUNDRED AND EIGHTY-FOUR LIMITED 30 Jul 2008 - 04 Nov 2015
BERKELEY ONE HUNDRED AND EIGHTY-FOUR LIMITED 09 Nov 2007 - 30 Jul 2008