Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

GRAHAM PENNY AUCTIONS LIMITED

Company number 06422992

Registered office address
17 Regan Way, Chetwynd Business Park, Chilwell, Nottingham, England, NG9 6RZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 November 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 October 2022
due by 14 November 2022

Last statement dated 31 October 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68310 - Real estate agencies
Previous company names
Name Period
REDACRE LIMITED 09 Nov 2007 - 17 Jan 2008