MACQUARIE REAL ESTATE INVESTMENTS EUROPE LIMITED

Company number 06421191

Registered office address
Ropemaker Place, 28 Ropemaker Street, London, EC2Y 9HD
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
1 July 2014
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 November 2007

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2012

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 30 April 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
SOPHIE LIMITED 07 Nov 2007 - 11 Jan 2008