Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

J.P. MORGAN MANSART MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company number 06420957

Registered office address
25 Bank Street, Canary Wharf, London, E14 5JP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 November 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 November 2023
due by 15 November 2023

Last statement dated 1 November 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
J.P. MORGAN MANAGEMENT LIMITED 27 Mar 2009 - 23 May 2012
J.P. MORGAN MARKETS LIMITED 30 Jan 2009 - 27 Mar 2009
WG&M SHELF COMPANY 158 LIMITED 07 Nov 2007 - 30 Jan 2009