Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BRAMSHOTT PLACE MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company number 06419959

Registered office address
Unit 3 Edwalton Business Park Landmere Lane, Edwalton, Nottingham, England, NG12 4JL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 November 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 January 2024
due by 22 January 2024

Last statement dated 8 January 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
MISLEX (553) LIMITED 06 Nov 2007 - 20 Feb 2008