MAGHULL PREMIER LIMITED

Company number 06414650

Registered office address
C/O Melville Morris Chartered, Accountant 3rd Floor Muskers, Building Stanley Street, Liverpool, L1 6AA
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
16 March 2010
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
31 October 2007

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 5552 - Catering
Previous company names
Name Period
SELECT AIR SERVICE & MAINTENANCE LIMITED 31 Oct 2007 - 25 Feb 2008