AMIGA TELECOM LIMITED

Company number 06414626

Registered office address
51 The Stream, Ditton, Aylesford, ME20 6AG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
31 October 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2021
due by 31 July 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 October 2021
due by 14 November 2021

Last statement dated 31 October 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47190 - Other retail sale in non-specialised stores
Previous company names
Name Period
MOBILE MEDIA & COMMUNICATIONS LIMITED 31 Oct 2007 - 21 Nov 2012