CANADA SQUARE (PAVILION) LIMITED

Company number 06413202

Registered office address
1 Canada Square, London, E14 5AB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 October 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 October 2021
due by 13 November 2021

Last statement dated 30 October 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41201 - Construction of commercial buildings
Previous company names
Name Period
CANARY WHARF (ARROWHEAD) LIMITED 30 Oct 2007 - 17 Jun 2008