Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

AA DISPATCH (UK) LIMITED

Company number 06410416

Registered office address
Thain Wildbur & Co (east Dereham), 1 Collins Way, Rashs Green, Dereham, Norfolk, NR19 1GU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 October 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 November 2021
due by 31 August 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 29 May 2022
due by 12 June 2022

Last statement dated 29 May 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 49410 - Freight transport by road
Previous company names
Name Period
AA DESPATCH (UK) LIMITED 26 Oct 2007 - 19 Nov 2007