Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

GRAPHIC PACKAGING INTERNATIONAL EUROPE CARTON DESIGN LIMITED

Company number 06409037

Registered office address
2 New Bailey, 6 Stanley Street, Salford, Greater Manchester, United Kingdom, M3 5GS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 October 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 October 2023
due by 5 November 2023

Last statement dated 22 October 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
STOREY EVANS HOLDINGS LIMITED 29 May 2008 - 05 Feb 2013
L&P 200 LIMITED 25 Oct 2007 - 29 May 2008