Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

RUGELEY G PARK LIMITED

Company number 06408282

Registered office address
4th Floor 30 Broadwick Street, London, United Kingdom, W1F 8JB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 October 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2023
due by 30 September 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 July 2025
due by 25 July 2025

Last statement dated 11 July 2024

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
G PARK ENFIELD (B2) LIMITED 24 Oct 2007 - 22 Nov 2007