Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

THE APOSTOLIC PASTORAL CONGRESS

Company number 06407743

Registered office address
Old Hall Markfield Road, Groby, Leicester, England, LE6 0FL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
24 October 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2021
due by 31 July 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 October 2022
due by 7 November 2022

Last statement dated 24 October 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
THE APOSTOLIC PASTORAL ASSOCIATION 07 Nov 2007 - 05 Mar 2013
THE APOSTOLIC PASTORAL COMPANY 24 Oct 2007 - 07 Nov 2007