460 LEISURE LIMITED

Company number 06405732

Registered office address
116 Duke Street, Liverpool, Merseyside, L1 5JW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 October 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 November 2020
due by 31 August 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 October 2021
due by 5 November 2021

Last statement dated 22 October 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
NEWFUND INVESTMENTS LIMITED 22 Oct 2007 - 03 Sep 2015