Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ASL TECHNOLOGY HOLDINGS LTD.

Company number 06403571

Registered office address
No.1 London Bridge, London, England, SE1 9BG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 October 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2023
due by 30 June 2024

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 March 2024
due by 13 April 2024

Last statement dated 30 March 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
APRICOT TRADING LIMITED 05 Mar 2008 - 15 Feb 2011
EMELROPE LIMITED 18 Oct 2007 - 05 Mar 2008