CB IMPORTS GROUP LIMITED

Company number 06403560

Registered office address
Ardsley Mills Common Lane, East Ardsley, Wakefield, West Yorkshire, WF3 2DW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 October 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 29 December 2019
due by 22 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 October 2021
due by 1 November 2021

Last statement dated 18 October 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46499 - Wholesale of household goods (other than musical instruments) not elsewhere classified
  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
CALISAMO MANAGEMENT LIMITED 18 Oct 2007 - 10 Dec 2009