NATURE DELIVERED LIMITED

Company number 06402199

Registered office address
Palm Court, 4 Heron Square, Richmond, Surrey, TW9 1EW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 October 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 28 February 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 October 2021
due by 21 October 2021

Last statement dated 7 October 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 56290 - Other food services
Previous company names
Name Period
GORDONS133 LIMITED 17 Oct 2007 - 07 Feb 2008