Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

OMEGA RED HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 06399736

Registered office address
Dabell Avenue, Blenheim Industrial Estate Bulwell, Nottingham, Nottinghamshire, NG6 8WA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 October 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 September 2022
due by 14 October 2022

Last statement dated 30 September 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
CASTLEGATE 499 LIMITED 16 Oct 2007 - 10 Feb 2009