HEALTH AND WELLBEING TRUST LIMITED

Company number 06399506

Registered office address
13 Ashley Road, Bathford, Bath, Somerset, England, BA1 7TT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
15 October 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 October 2021
due by 29 October 2021

Last statement dated 15 October 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 86900 - Other human health activities
Previous company names
Name Period
INTEGRATIVE HEALTH TRUST LIMITED 22 Jul 2010 - 23 Mar 2012
INTEGRATED HEALTH TRUST LIMITED 15 Oct 2007 - 22 Jul 2010