PCT HEALTHCARE (HOLDINGS) LIMITED

Company number 06399469

Registered office address
11 Manchester Road, Walkden, Manchester, M28 3NS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 October 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 November 2020
due by 31 August 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 October 2021
due by 23 October 2021

Last statement dated 9 October 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
PCT2 HEALTHCARE (HOLDINGS) LIMITED 15 Oct 2007 - 22 Nov 2007