GWE BUSINESS WEST LTD

Company number 06399340

Registered office address
Leigh Court Business Centre Pill Road, Abbots Leigh, Bristol, England, BS8 3RA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 October 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 October 2022
due by 29 October 2022

Last statement dated 15 October 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
STARTMODE LIMITED 15 Oct 2007 - 27 Dec 2007