Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

MERKER - FALCKE BETEILIGUNGSGESELLSCHAFT LIMITED

Company number 06398893

Registered office address
69 Great Hampton Street, Birmingham, B18 6EW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 October 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2023
due by 30 September 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 April 2025
due by 8 May 2025

Last statement dated 24 April 2024

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
MERKER - FALKE BETEILIGUNGSGESELLSCHAFT LIMITED 15 Oct 2007 - 06 Feb 2008