Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

GRANTS HOTEL (HARROGATE) LIMITED

Company number 06397705

Registered office address
Hazlewood Castle Paradise Lane, Hazlewood, Tadcaster, Leeds, England, LS24 9NJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 October 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2021
due by 31 July 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 October 2022
due by 26 October 2022

Last statement dated 12 October 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 55100 - Hotels and similar accommodation
Previous company names
Name Period
GWECO 373 LIMITED 12 Oct 2007 - 28 Nov 2007