Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

MSBB MONEY LTD

Company number 06397296

Registered office address
2-4 Victoria Avenue, Longcroft House, London, England, EC2M 4NS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 October 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2022
due by 31 July 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 July 2023
due by 5 August 2023

Last statement dated 22 July 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64191 - Banks
  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
HOTWIRE FINANCIAL LTD 13 Oct 2010 - 16 Jul 2013
CAMBIOREAL LTD 12 Oct 2007 - 13 Oct 2010