Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

EDENSTONE HOMES LIMITED

Company number 06397071

Registered office address
First Floor, Building 102 Wales 1 Business Park, Newport Road, Magor, Caldicot, Wales, NP26 3DG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 October 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2022
due by 31 January 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 October 2023
due by 25 October 2023

Last statement dated 11 October 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
RIVER7 HOMES LIMITED 06 Mar 2008 - 11 Apr 2011
MANDACO 548 LIMITED 11 Oct 2007 - 06 Mar 2008