Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

REACH MAGAZINES WORLDWIDE LIMITED

Company number 06395556

Registered office address
One Canada Square, Canary Wharf, London, United Kingdom, E14 5AP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 October 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 27 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 October 2022
due by 20 October 2022

Last statement dated 6 October 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 58142 - Publishing of consumer and business journals and periodicals
Previous company names
Name Period
TRINITY MIRROR WORLDWIDE LIMITED 02 Mar 2018 - 07 Sep 2018
NORTHERN & SHELL WORLDWIDE LIMITED 10 Oct 2007 - 02 Mar 2018