Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

LBG CAPITAL HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 06395378

Registered office address
25 Gresham Street, London, EC2V 7HN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 October 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 June 2022
due by 8 July 2022

Last statement dated 24 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
SALSBURGH INVESTMENTS LIMITED 10 Oct 2007 - 21 Oct 2009