MONSTER ENERGY EUROPE LIMITED

Company number 06394100

Registered office address
Unit 51 Metropolitan Park, Bristol Road, Greenford, Middlesex, UB6 8UP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 October 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 September 2022
due by 8 October 2022

Last statement dated 24 September 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 11070 - Manufacture of soft drinks; production of mineral waters and other bottled waters
Previous company names
Name Period
MONSTER ENERGY UK LIMITED 09 Oct 2007 - 28 Oct 2009