GEAR TO GO LIMITED

Company number 06393513

Registered office address
Ryman House, Savoy Road, Crewe, Cheshire, CW1 6NA
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
17 July 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 October 2007

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47640 - Retail sale of sports goods, fishing gear, camping goods, boats and bicycles
Previous company names
Name Period
BOGINABAG LTD 24 Mar 2009 - 15 Jan 2013
WENTWORTH WINCHESTER LIMITED 09 Oct 2007 - 24 Mar 2009