THE HOLMES CARE HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 06393127

Registered office address
The Scalpel, 18th Floor, 52 Lime Street, London, England, EC3M 7AF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 October 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 October 2021
due by 22 October 2021

Last statement dated 8 October 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
THE HOLMES CARE (PERTH) LIMITED 08 Oct 2007 - 23 Mar 2017