PYTHONFLARE PLC

Company number 06391793

Registered office address
45 Pall Mall, London, SW1Y 5JG
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
7 September 2010
Company type
Public limited Company
Incorporated on
8 October 2007

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7499 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
IMPRESS PLC 26 Oct 2007 - 25 Nov 2009
PYTHONFLARE PUBLIC LIMITED COMPANY 08 Oct 2007 - 26 Oct 2007