Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

EURO STOREFITTERS LTD.

Company number 06390830

Registered office address
C/O Frank Guest Motors, Derry Street, Wolverhampton, WV2 1EY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 October 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2022
due by 30 June 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 December 2022
due by 15 December 2022

Last statement dated 1 December 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 43999 - Other specialised construction activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
EVECROWN TRADING LIMITED 04 Oct 2007 - 28 Dec 2007