ASEPTIUM LIMITED

Company number 06390678

Registered office address
The Old Court House, 26a Church Street, Bishops Stortford, Hertfordshire, CM23 2LY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 October 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 March 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 May 2021
due by 26 May 2021

Last statement dated 12 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 72190 - Other research and experimental development on natural sciences and engineering
Previous company names
Name Period
BORSUKK LIMITED 04 Oct 2007 - 15 Apr 2014