Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

AMALGAMATED SECURITY LTD.

Company number 06390648

Registered office address
8 Herondale, South Croydon, Surrey, CR2 8SN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 October 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 December 2022
due by 29 December 2022

Last statement dated 15 December 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 80100 - Private security activities
Previous company names
Name Period
ETTA RECORDING LIMITED 04 Oct 2007 - 28 Jan 2008