NEW CENTURY ENTERPRISES LIMITED

Company number 06388936

Registered office address
3 Connaught Gardens, St Oswald's Road, Fulford, York, Nth Yorks, England, YO10 4FR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 October 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 28 February 2022
due by 30 November 2022

Last accounts made up to 28 February 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 October 2021
due by 17 October 2021

Last statement dated 3 October 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
CROSSCO (1066) LIMITED 03 Oct 2007 - 06 Nov 2007