Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

FLYING PIG UK LIMITED

Company number 06383661

Registered office address
1d Colet Gardens, Hammersmith, London, London, W14 9DH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 September 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 27 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 26 September 2022
due by 10 October 2022

Last statement dated 26 September 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 55202 - Youth hostels
Previous company names
Name Period
FLYING PIGS UK LIMITED 11 Mar 2008 - 12 Mar 2008
TRADEBRAND LIMITED 27 Sep 2007 - 11 Mar 2008