Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

SAFEVOIP LTD

Company number 06382536

Registered office address
15 Eastwood Road, Rayleigh, Essex, United Kingdom, SS6 7JD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 September 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2022
due by 30 April 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 November 2023
due by 2 December 2023

Last statement dated 18 November 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
SAFETECH DESIGN LIMITED 30 Apr 2015 - 07 Dec 2017
SAFETECH SECURITIES LIMITED 26 Sep 2007 - 30 Apr 2015