Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

AVIVA INVESTORS GR SPV 6 LIMITED

Company number 06381651

Registered office address
Queensway House, 11 Queensway, New Milton, Hampshire, England, BH25 5NR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 September 2007

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 31 December 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 September 2024
due by 9 October 2024

Last statement dated 25 September 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
EMLOR PROPERTY NO, 2 LIMITED 05 Feb 2010 - 10 Oct 2012
EMLOR PROPERTY DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED 21 Nov 2007 - 05 Feb 2010
AVENUE SHELFCO 41 LIMITED 25 Sep 2007 - 21 Nov 2007